STUDENT ASSOCIATION

Staff Coordinator                    Mr. Shivayogi C Patil 

General Secretary                   Mr. Rohit Sagar Nelogi.                                     VII Sem

Treasurer                                   Mr. Sumit Sunagar.                                             V Sem

Technical                                       

                                                       Mr.Nagaraj Beeranalli.

                                                       Ms..Shruti. 

                                                       Mr.Aishwarya Ganiger.                                   VII Sem

 

                                                       Mr.Sunil Anantpur.

                                                       Mr.Akshata Angadi.

                                                       Ms.Sampada Hiremath                                  V Sem

                                                       Ms.Roopa S.

                                                       Mr.Alok Yalavatti.                                               III Sem

Cultural

                                                       Ms.Asshwini Jadhav.

                                                        Ms.Neha P Beli.

                                                      Mr. Sampatkumar Babaleshwar.

                                                       Mr. Irfan Kusugal.                                            VII Sem

 

                                                       Ms. Sushma Goudar.

                                                           Ms. Pavitra Navalli.

                                                        Mr. Ishwargouda Marigoudra.                     V Sem

                                                                 Mr. Suhaib Tegginamani

                                                           Ms. Uma Angadi                                             III Sem

Sports

                                                     Mr.Rishbanath K.

                                                       Mr. Sajid Shirahatti.

                                                     Ms.Chaitra M K.                                                    VII Sem

 

                                                        Mr. Tamzeed Ahmad Khazi.

                                                         Mr. Kanakappa Naikar.

                                                       Ms. Shweta Golashetti.                                    V Sem

                                                        Mr. Sameer D.

                                                         Mr. Vinay Bafna.

                                                        Ms. Roopa H.                                                              III Sem

Raising Association of Civil Engineers (RACE)

1/9

To request more information:

Department of Civil Engineering,

Tontadarya Colege of Engineering,

Kalyana Nagara,

Mundargi Road,

Gadag-582101

e-mail : hod.civil.tce@gmail.com

You can also request more information with this form:

© 2020 by Department of Ciivl Engg, TCE, Gadag. 

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean